OUR MENU
From specialty coffees to handcrafted hot chocolates and tasty snacks — here's what we serve.





DEALS
BREAKFAST DEAL
9am – 11am
Croissant/Pain Au Chocolat + Cappuccino/Lungo
€5.3
LUNCH DEAL
12pm – 2pm
Bagel: Pesto Mozza, Turkey Ham & Cheese, Salmon (+2.5) + Salad + Homemade Iced Tea
€12.3
CAFFEINE DEAL
All day
V60 + Banana Bread
€8
HAPPY HOUR
5pm – 8pm
1+1 Unusual Pils on Tap & House Wines
BAKERY
Plain Butter Croissant
€2.7Multigrain Turkey & Cheese Croissant
€5.3Pain Au Chocolat
€2.7Chocolate Muffin
€3.4Brownie (contains nuts)
€5Chocolate Chip Cookie (v)
€4.2Cinnamon Roll
€5.2Carrot Cake
€5Banana Bread (v)
€5Lemon Loaf
€5EMPANADAS ARGENTINAS
Chicken
€4.9Caprese
€4.9Beef
€4.9Ham & Cheese
€4.9BAGEL
Pesto Mozza
€9.8Turkey & Cheese
€9.8Salmon & Philly
€12.3COFFEE – TEA
CLASSIC
Espresso/Lungo
€3.2Doppio
€4.2Americano Single Origin
€3.4Cappuccino
€4.2Flat White
€4.7SPECIAL COFFEE
Freddo Espresso
€4.2Freddo Cappuccino
€4.7V60 Single Origin
€4.8Greek Frappe
€4.2LATTE
Ceremonial Matcha Latte
€5.4Sweet Baru Matcha Latte
€4.7Chaï Latte
€4.7Ube Latte
€5.4Raw Cacao Latte
€5.4Black Latte
€5.4Cafe Latte
€4.7Iced Cafe Latte
€5.2TEA
Tea Selection
€3.2Tea Infusion
€3.8Peach Bloom Homemade Iced Tea
€5.2Red Berries Homemade Iced Tea
€5.2

JUICE – SOFTS – WATER
JUICE
Fresh Orange Juice
€4.7Looza Apple Juice
€2.6Looza Orange Juice
€2.6Matcha Violet Lemonade
€6Homemade Lemonade
€4.7Homemade Chilli - Mango - Pineapple Soda
€4.7SOFT
Coca-Cola
€2.6Coca-Cola Zero
€2.6Sprite
€2.6Fanta
€2.6RedBull
€3.2Ginger Beer
€3.2WATER
Filtered Water Sparkling/Still
FreeStill Bottled Water
€2.7

SIGNATURE HOT CHOCOLATES
Dark Chocolate Solace54.5% Dark Chocolate
€5.2Classic Comfort33.6% Milk Chocolate
€5.2Ruby Chocolate Fantasy47.3% Ruby Chocolate
€6.3Gold Rush30.4% Caramel Chocolate
€5.2White Chocolate Bliss28% White Chocolate
€5.2Black Death80% Extra Dark · Contains Alcohol
€6.3BUILD YOUR OWN HOT CHOCOLATE
Base price: €5 + €0.50 per add-on + €1.80 per shot / €0.70 espresso
CHOOSE YOUR CHOCOLATE
28% White ChocolateMild milky, light caramel and sweet vanilla.
30.4% Gold Caramel ChocolateIntense toffee and salted caramel.
33.6% Milk ChocolateRich cocoa, amber caramel, creamy vanilla.
47.3% Ruby ChocolateDried strawberries, cranberries and yoghurt hints.
54.5% Dark ChocolateSweet & sour cocoa. Malty hints of wild dark berries.
80% Extra Dark ChocolateRobust cocoa, woody bitters.
Step 1: Hot or Cold
Choose how you would like your chocolate.
Step 3: Choose Your Milk
Dairy Milk · Oat Milk · Not Milk Milk (Soy/Oat Milk)
Step 4: Choose Your Add-ons
Whipped Cream · Marshmallow
Syrups
Vanilla (Available SF) · Caramel (Available SF) · Chocolate · Salted Caramel · Banana · Red Berries · White Chocolate & More
Shot Add-on
Baileys · Kahlua · Vodka · Whiskey · Espresso
Free Powder Toppings
Nutmeg · Chocolate · Cacao · Cinnamon · Chili · Lemon/Lime/Orange Zest


WINES & CIDERS
WINES
House Wine - Red, White & RoséeGlass €4.2 · Bottle €23.2
Sparkling WineGlass €4.7 · Bottle €27.3
CIDERS
Somersby Apple
€5.3Somersby Mango Lime
€5.5SPIRITS
Tanqueray Gin
€8.9Bombay Sapphire Gin
€8.9Tanqueray 0.0%
€8.9Smirnoff Vodka
€8.9Eristoff Vodka
€8.9Bacardi White
€8.9Captain Morgan Spiced
€8.4Jose Cuervo Silver
€9.5Jose Cuervo Gold
€8.9Jameson
€8.9Jack Daniel's
€9Aperol Spritz
€10Amaretto
€8.9Baileys
€8.4Jägermeister
€8.9BEERS
PILS
The Unusual Draft PilsPils
25cl €2.9 · 50cl €5.7JupilerPilsner 5.2%
€3.2Stella ArtoisPilsner 5.0%
€4.2BLOND
Brugse ZotBlond 6.0%
€5.2Chouffe BlondBlond
€5.2Triple KarmelietBlond 8.4%
€5.2CHERRY
Kasteel RougeCherry Ale 8.0%
€5.2Kasteel Rouge 0%Cherry Ale 0%
€4.2Kriek MaxCherry Kriek 3.5%
€5.3ALES
Geuze BoonLambic Sour Ale 7.0%
€5.3Vedette IPAAle
€5.2Sportzot 0%Pale Ale 0.4%
€4.2Westmalle DubbleAle
€5.3DuvelAle
€5.2WHITE
Blanche de BrugesWheat 5.0%
€4.7


